JENNIFER WIDE SLIT JUMPSUIT – BLACK

Size Charts

How to measure

[:en]

  •  Dynamite Fashion Size Chart is a universal women’s clothing size chart to be used as
    a general guide.
  •  Please note that all of our merchandise is manufactured and/or sized based on U.S
    dimensions.
  • Items fit true to size.

[:de]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:zh]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:pb]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:es]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:it]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:fr]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:ar]

  • Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
womens-tshirt

[:]

SIZEXSSMLXL
US/CAN0,24,68,1012,1416,18
UK2,46,810,1214,1618,20
EU32,3436,3840,4244,4648,50
AUS2,46,810,1214,1618,20
Bust(In)31-3333-3535-3737-4040-43
Waist(In)24-2626-2828-3030-3333-36
Hips(In)33-3536-3738-3940-4243-45
Bust(cm)78-8383-8989-9494-101102-109
Waist(cm)61-6666-7171-7676-8484-91
Hips(cm)84-8991-9496-99102-107109-114

PRODUCT DETAILS

  • Available in Balck
  • One Shoulder Jumpsuit
  • Cape Design
  • Front Slit Detail
  • Wide Flare Leg
  • 96% Polyester 4% Spandex
  • Made iN USA

$59.99

Categories: ,
L
M
S
XL
XS
Clear
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Additional information

Size

L, M, S, XL, XS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “JENNIFER WIDE SLIT JUMPSUIT – BLACK”